latest result

Eintracht Frankfurt

Fortuna Duesseldorf

October 19, 2018 | 7:30 pm
Commerzbank-Arena
read more

Scheduled Fixtures

View upcoming fixtures here, and make a booking via Soccer Holidays for your next football trip. After your trip remember to come back and leave your own review, and have some banter with other fans in the comments section.

Or check out our top picks for the coming months.

  • 1 June

    Champions League Finalist A v Champions League Finalist B

    7:45 pm
    Metropolitano Stadium
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 25 May

    Europa League Finalist A v Europa League Finalist B

    7:45 pm
    Baku Olympic Stadium
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 13 December

    Arsenal v Qarabag FK

    8:00 pm
    Emirates Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 13 December

    Olympiacos v AC Milan

    8:00 pm
    Karaiskakis Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 13 December

    FC Copenhagen v Bordeaux

    8:00 pm
    Telia Parken (Parken Stadium)
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 13 December

    Sporting CP v Vorskla Poltava

    8:00 pm
    Estádio José Alvalade
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 13 December

    RB Leipzig v Rosenborg

    8:00 pm
    Red Bull Arena Leipzig
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 13 December

    Sevilla v FC Krasnodar

    5:55 pm
    Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 13 December

    Marseille v Apollon Limassol

    5:55 pm
    Stade Vélodrome
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 13 December

    Villarreal v Spartak Moscow

    5:55 pm
    Estadio El Madrigal
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 13 December

    Lazio v Eintracht Frankfurt

    5:55 pm
    Stadio Olimpico
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 13 December

    Rapid Vienna v Rangers

    5:55 pm
    Allianz Stadion
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 13 December

    Besiktas v Malmo FF

    5:55 pm
    Vodafone Arena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 13 December

    Dynamo Kiev v FK Jablonec

    5:55 pm
    Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 12 December

    Benfica v AEK Athens

    8:00 pm
    Estádio da Luz
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 12 December

    Ajax v Bayern Munich

    8:00 pm
    Amsterdam Arena
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 12 December

    Shakhtar Donetsk v Lyon

    8:00 pm
    Metalist Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 12 December

    Young Boys v Juventus

    8:00 pm
    Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 12 December

    Manchester City v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

    8:00 pm
    Etihad Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 12 December

    Valencia v Manchester United

    8:00 pm
    Mestalla Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 12 December

    Real Madrid v CSKA Moscow

    5:55 pm
    Santiago Bernabéu Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 12 December

    Viktoria Plzen v Roma

    5:55 pm
    Doosan Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 11 December

    Liverpool v SSC Napoli

    8:00 pm
    Anfield
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 11 December

    Barcelona v Tottenham Hotspur

    8:00 pm
    Camp Nou
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 11 December

    Club Brugge v Atletico Madrid

    8:00 pm
    Jan Breydel Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 11 December

    Inter v PSV Eindhoven

    8:00 pm
    San Siro
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 11 December

    Monaco v Borussia Dortmund

    8:00 pm
    Stade Louis II
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 11 December

    Crvena Zvezda v Paris Saint-Germain

    8:00 pm
    Rajko Mitić Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 11 December

    Schalke 04 v Lokomotiv Moscow

    5:55 pm
    Veltins-Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 11 December

    Galatasaray v Porto

    5:55 pm
    Türk Telekom Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 2 December

    Real Betis v Real Sociedad

    8:00 pm
    Estadio Benito Villamarín
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 2 December

    Barcelona v Villarreal

    8:00 pm
    Camp Nou
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 2 December

    Real Madrid v Valencia

    8:00 pm
    Santiago Bernabéu Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 2 December

    Girona v Atletico Madrid

    8:00 pm
    Estadi Montilivi
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 2 December

    Liverpool v Everton

    4:15 pm
    Anfield
          
    English Premier League
          
    Featured
  • 2 December

    Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur

    2:05 pm
    Emirates Stadium
          
    English Premier League
          
    Featured
  • 2 December

    Chelsea v Fulham

    12:00 pm
    Stamford Bridge
          
    English Premier League
  • 1 December

    Southampton v Manchester United

    5:30 pm
    St Mary's Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 1 December

    Newcastle United v West Ham United

    3:00 pm
    St James' Park
          
    English Premier League
  • 1 December

    Manchester City v AFC Bournemouth

    3:00 pm
    Etihad Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 29 November

    Eintracht Frankfurt v Marseille

    8:00 pm
    Commerzbank-Arena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 29 November

    Rangers v Villarreal

    8:00 pm
    Ibrox Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 29 November

    Chelsea v PAOK FC

    8:00 pm
    Stamford Bridge
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 29 November

    AC Milan v F91 Dudelange

    5:55 pm
    San Siro
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 29 November

    Salzburg v RB Leipzig

    5:55 pm
    Red Bull Arena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 29 November

    Fenerbahce v Dinamo Zagreb

    5:55 pm
    Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 29 November

    Zenit Saint Petersburg v FC Copenhagen

    5:55 pm
    Petrovsky Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 29 November

    Bayer Leverkusen v Ludogorets Razgrad

    5:55 pm
    BayArena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 29 November

    Real Betis v Olympiacos

    5:55 pm
    Estadio Benito Villamarín
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 29 November

    Bordeaux v Slavia Prague

    5:55 pm
    Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 28 November

    SSC Napoli v Crvena Zvezda

    8:00 pm
    Stadio San Paolo
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 28 November

    Porto v Schalke 04

    8:00 pm
    Estádio do Dragão
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 28 November

    Paris Saint-Germain v Liverpool

    8:00 pm
    Parc des Princes
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 28 November

    PSV Eindhoven v Barcelona

    8:00 pm
    Philips Stadion
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 28 November

    Borussia Dortmund v Club Brugge

    8:00 pm
    Westfalenstadion
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 28 November

    Tottenham Hotspur v Inter

    8:00 pm
    Wembley Stadium
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 28 November

    Lokomotiv Moscow v Galatasaray

    5:55 pm
    Lokomotiv Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 28 November

    Atletico Madrid v Monaco

    5:55 pm
    Metropolitano Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 27 November

    Manchester United v Young Boys

    8:00 pm
    Old Trafford
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 27 November

    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim v Shakhtar Donetsk

    8:00 pm
    Rhein-Neckar-Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 27 November

    Roma v Real Madrid

    8:00 pm
    Stadio Olimpico
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 27 November

    Juventus v Valencia

    8:00 pm
    Juventus Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 27 November

    Bayern Munich v Benfica

    8:00 pm
    Allianz Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 27 November

    Lyon v Manchester City

    8:00 pm
    Parc Olympique Lyonnais
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 27 November

    CSKA Moscow v Viktoria Plzen

    5:55 pm
    Arena CSKA (VEB Arena)
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 27 November

    AEK Athens v Ajax

    5:55 pm
    Athens Olympic Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 25 November

    Sevilla v Real Valladolid

    3:15 pm
    Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 25 November

    AFC Bournemouth v Arsenal

    1:30 pm
    Vitality Stadium (Dean Court)
          
    English Premier League
  • 25 November

    Athletic Bilbao v Getafe

    11:00 am
    San Mamés Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 24 November

    Atletico Madrid v Barcelona

    7:45 pm
    Metropolitano Stadium
          
    Featured
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 24 November

    Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea

    5:30 pm
    Wembley Stadium
          
    English Premier League
          
    Featured
  • 24 November

    Valencia v Rayo Vallecano

    3:15 pm
    Mestalla Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 24 November

    Aston Villa v Birmingham City

    3:00 pm
    Villa Park
          
    English Championship
          
    Featured
  • 24 November

    Watford v Liverpool

    3:00 pm
    Vicarage Road
          
    English Premier League
  • 24 November

    West Ham United v Manchester City

    3:00 pm
    London Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 24 November

    Manchester United v Crystal Palace

    3:00 pm
    Old Trafford
          
    English Premier League
  • 24 November

    Eibar v Real Madrid

    12:00 pm
    Ipurua Municipal Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 11 November

    Monaco v Paris Saint-Germain

    9:00 pm
    Stade Louis II
          
    French Ligue 1
  • 11 November

    Atletico Madrid v Athletic Bilbao

    8:00 pm
    Metropolitano Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 11 November

    Sevilla v Espanyol

    8:00 pm
    Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 11 November

    Barcelona v Real Betis

    8:00 pm
    Camp Nou
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 11 November

    Celta Vigo v Real Madrid

    8:00 pm
    Balaídos
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 11 November

    AC Milan v Juventus

    7:30 pm
    San Siro
          
    Featured
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 11 November

    Eintracht Frankfurt v Schalke 04

    5:00 pm
    Commerzbank-Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 11 November

    Arsenal v Wolverhampton Wanderers

    4:30 pm
    Emirates Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 11 November

    Manchester City v Manchester United

    4:30 pm
    Etihad Stadium
          
    English Premier League
          
    Featured
  • 11 November

    RB Leipzig v Bayer Leverkusen

    2:30 pm
    Red Bull Arena Leipzig
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 11 November

    Chelsea v Everton

    2:15 pm
    Stamford Bridge
          
    English Premier League
  • 11 November

    Roma v Sampdoria

    2:00 pm
    Stadio Olimpico
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 11 November

    Liverpool v Fulham

    12:00 pm
    Anfield
          
    English Premier League
  • 11 November

    Atalanta v Inter

    11:30 am
    Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 10 November

    Porto v Braga

    8:30 pm
    Estádio do Dragão
          
    Portuguese Liga
  • 10 November

    Genoa v SSC Napoli

    7:30 pm
    Stadio Luigi Ferraris
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 10 November

    Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur

    5:30 pm
    Selhurst Park
          
    English Premier League
  • 10 November

    Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich

    5:30 pm
    Westfalenstadion
          
    Featured
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 10 November

    Newcastle United v AFC Bournemouth

    3:00 pm
    St James' Park
          
    English Premier League
  • 10 November

    Werder Bremen v Borussia Moenchengladbach

    2:30 pm
    Weser-Stadion
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 10 November

    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim v FC Augsburg

    2:30 pm
    Rhein-Neckar-Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 10 November

    Fortuna Duesseldorf v Hertha Berlin

    2:30 pm
    Merkur Spielarena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 10 November

    SC Freiburg v Mainz 05

    2:30 pm
    Schwarzwald-Stadion
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 10 November

    Nurnberg v VfB Stuttgart

    2:30 pm
    Max-Morlock-Stadion
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 9 November

    Hannover 96 v VfL Wolfsburg

    7:30 pm
    HDI Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 8 November

    Real Betis v AC Milan

    8:00 pm
    Estadio Benito Villamarín
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 8 November

    Bordeaux v Zenit Saint Petersburg

    8:00 pm
    Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 8 November

    Bayer Leverkusen v FC Zurich

    8:00 pm
    BayArena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 8 November

    Arsenal v Sporting CP

    8:00 pm
    Emirates Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 8 November

    Spartak Moscow v Rangers

    5:55 pm
    Otkritie Arena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 8 November

    Lazio v Marseille

    5:55 pm
    Stadio Olimpico
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 8 November

    Fenerbahce v Anderlecht

    3:50 pm
    Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    Juventus v Manchester United

    8:00 pm
    Juventus Stadium
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 7 November

    Manchester City v Shakhtar Donetsk

    8:00 pm
    Etihad Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 7 November

    Lyon v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

    8:00 pm
    Parc Olympique Lyonnais
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 7 November

    Viktoria Plzen v Real Madrid

    8:00 pm
    Doosan Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 7 November

    Benfica v Ajax

    8:00 pm
    Estádio da Luz
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 7 November

    Bayern Munich v AEK Athens

    8:00 pm
    Allianz Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 7 November

    Valencia v Young Boys

    5:55 pm
    Mestalla Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 7 November

    CSKA Moscow v Roma

    5:55 pm
    Arena CSKA (VEB Arena)
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Atletico Madrid v Borussia Dortmund

    8:00 pm
    Metropolitano Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    SSC Napoli v Paris Saint-Germain

    8:00 pm
    Stadio San Paolo
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Porto v Lokomotiv Moscow

    8:00 pm
    Estádio do Dragão
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Inter v Barcelona

    8:00 pm
    San Siro
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Schalke 04 v Galatasaray

    8:00 pm
    Veltins-Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Tottenham Hotspur v PSV Eindhoven

    8:00 pm
    Wembley Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Monaco v Club Brugge

    5:55 pm
    Stade Louis II
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Crvena Zvezda v Liverpool

    5:55 pm
    Rajko Mitić Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 4 November

    Udinese v AC Milan

    7:30 pm
    Dacia Arena (Stadio Friuli)
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 4 November

    Galatasaray v Fenerbahce

    6:00 pm
    Türk Telekom Arena
          
    Featured
          
    Turkish Super Lig
  • 4 November

    Mainz 05 v Werder Bremen

    5:00 pm
    Opel Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 4 November

    Chelsea v Crystal Palace

    4:00 pm
    Stamford Bridge
          
    English Premier League
  • 4 November

    Feyenoord v VVV-Venlo

    3:45 pm
    De Kuip (Stadion Feijenoord)
          
    Dutch Eredivisie
  • 4 November

    Espanyol v Athletic Bilbao

    3:00 pm
    RCDE Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 4 November

    Rayo Vallecano v Barcelona

    3:00 pm
    Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 4 November

    Leganes v Atletico Madrid

    3:00 pm
    Estadio Municipal de Butarque
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 4 November

    Valencia v Girona

    3:00 pm
    Mestalla Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 4 November

    Real Madrid v Real Valladolid

    3:00 pm
    Santiago Bernabéu Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 4 November

    Borussia Moenchengladbach v Fortuna Duesseldorf

    2:30 pm
    Borussia-Park
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 4 November

    Lazio v SPAL

    11:30 am
    Stadio Olimpico
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 3 November

    Wolverhampton Wanderers v Tottenham Hotspur

    7:45 pm
    Molineux Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 3 November

    PSV Eindhoven v Vitesse

    7:45 pm
    Philips Stadion
          
    Dutch Eredivisie
  • 3 November

    Juventus v Cagliari

    7:30 pm
    Juventus Stadium
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 3 November

    Paris Saint-Germain v Lille

    7:00 pm
    Parc des Princes
          
    French Ligue 1
  • 3 November

    Ajax v Willem II

    5:30 pm
    Amsterdam Arena
          
    Dutch Eredivisie
  • 3 November

    Hertha Berlin v RB Leipzig

    5:30 pm
    Olympiastadion Berlin
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 3 November

    Arsenal v Liverpool

    5:30 pm
    Emirates Stadium
          
    English Premier League
          
    Featured
  • 3 November

    Fiorentina v Roma

    5:00 pm
    Stadio Artemio Franchi
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 3 November

    Newcastle United v Watford

    3:00 pm
    St James' Park
          
    English Premier League
  • 3 November

    Manchester City v Southampton

    3:00 pm
    Etihad Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 3 November

    FC Augsburg v Nurnberg

    2:30 pm
    WWK Arena (Augsburg Arena)
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 3 November

    Bayer Leverkusen v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

    2:30 pm
    BayArena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 3 November

    VfL Wolfsburg v Borussia Dortmund

    2:30 pm
    Volkswagen Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 3 November

    Schalke 04 v Hannover 96

    2:30 pm
    Veltins-Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 3 November

    Bayern Munich v SC Freiburg

    2:30 pm
    Allianz Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 3 November

    Inter v Genoa

    2:00 pm
    San Siro
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 3 November

    AFC Bournemouth v Manchester United

    12:30 pm
    Vitality Stadium (Dean Court)
          
    English Premier League
  • 2 November

    VfB Stuttgart v Eintracht Frankfurt

    7:30 pm
    Mercedes-Benz Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 2 November

    SSC Napoli v Empoli

    7:30 pm
    Stadio San Paolo
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 1 November

    Manchester City v Fulham

    7:45 pm
    Etihad Stadium
          
    English League Cup
  • 31 October

    West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur

    7:45 pm
    London Stadium
          
    English League Cup
  • 31 October

    Arsenal v Blackpool

    7:45 pm
    Emirates Stadium
          
    English League Cup
  • 31 October

    Chelsea v Derby County

    7:45 pm
    Stamford Bridge
          
    English League Cup
  • 31 October

    AC Milan v Genoa

    7:30 pm
    San Siro
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 29 October

    Lazio v Inter

    7:30 pm
    Stadio Olimpico
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 28 October

    Marseille v Paris Saint-Germain

    8:00 pm
    Stade Vélodrome
          
    Featured
          
    French Ligue 1
  • 28 October

    Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City

    8:00 pm
    Wembley Stadium
          
    English Premier League
          
    Featured
  • 28 October

    SSC Napoli v Roma

    7:30 pm
    Stadio San Paolo
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 28 October

    AC Milan v Sampdoria

    5:00 pm
    San Siro
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 28 October

    Werder Bremen v Bayer Leverkusen

    5:00 pm
    Weser-Stadion
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 28 October

    Barcelona v Real Madrid

    4:15 pm
    Camp Nou
          
    Featured
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 28 October

    Manchester United v Everton

    4:00 pm
    Old Trafford
          
    English Premier League
  • 28 October

    RB Leipzig v Schalke 04

    2:30 pm
    Red Bull Arena Leipzig
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 28 October

    Ajax v Feyenoord

    2:30 pm
    Amsterdam Arena
          
    Dutch Eredivisie
          
    Featured
  • 28 October

    Burnley v Chelsea

    1:30 pm
    Turf Moor
          
    English Premier League
  • 28 October

    Crystal Palace v Arsenal

    1:30 pm
    Selhurst Park
          
    English Premier League
  • 28 October

    Nurnberg v Eintracht Frankfurt

    12:30 pm
    Max-Morlock-Stadion
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 27 October

    Atletico Madrid v Real Sociedad

    8:45 pm
    Metropolitano Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 27 October

    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim v VfB Stuttgart

    5:30 pm
    Rhein-Neckar-Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 27 October

    Empoli v Juventus

    5:00 pm
    Stadio Carlo Castellani
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 27 October

    Athletic Bilbao v Valencia

    4:15 pm
    San Mamés Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 27 October

    Liverpool v Cardiff City

    3:00 pm
    Anfield
          
    English Premier League
  • 27 October

    Fortuna Duesseldorf v VfL Wolfsburg

    2:30 pm
    Merkur Spielarena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 27 October

    Hannover 96 v FC Augsburg

    2:30 pm
    HDI Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 27 October

    Mainz 05 v Bayern Munich

    2:30 pm
    Opel Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 27 October

    Borussia Dortmund v Hertha Berlin

    2:30 pm
    Westfalenstadion
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 26 October

    SC Freiburg v Borussia Moenchengladbach

    7:30 pm
    Schwarzwald-Stadion
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 25 October

    Eintracht Frankfurt v Apollon Limassol

    8:00 pm
    Commerzbank-Arena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 25 October

    Sevilla v Akhisarspor

    8:00 pm
    Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 25 October

    Rangers v Spartak Moscow

    8:00 pm
    Ibrox Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 25 October

    Villarreal v Rapid Vienna

    8:00 pm
    Estadio El Madrigal
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 25 October

    Marseille v Lazio

    8:00 pm
    Stade Vélodrome
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 25 October

    Chelsea v BATE Borisov

    8:00 pm
    Stamford Bridge
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 25 October

    Besiktas v KRC Genk

    8:00 pm
    Vodafone Arena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 25 October

    AC Milan v Real Betis

    5:55 pm
    San Siro
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 25 October

    Sporting CP v Arsenal

    5:55 pm
    Estádio José Alvalade
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 25 October

    Zenit Saint Petersburg v Bordeaux

    5:55 pm
    Petrovsky Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Galatasaray v Schalke 04

    8:00 pm
    Türk Telekom Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 24 October

    Borussia Dortmund v Atletico Madrid

    8:00 pm
    Westfalenstadion
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 24 October

    Barcelona v Inter

    8:00 pm
    Camp Nou
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 24 October

    Paris Saint-Germain v SSC Napoli

    8:00 pm
    Parc des Princes
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 24 October

    Liverpool v Crvena Zvezda

    8:00 pm
    Anfield
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 24 October

    Club Brugge v Monaco

    8:00 pm
    Jan Breydel Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 24 October

    PSV Eindhoven v Tottenham Hotspur

    8:00 pm
    Philips Stadion
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 24 October

    Lokomotiv Moscow v Porto

    8:00 pm
    Lokomotiv Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    Manchester United v Juventus

    8:00 pm
    Old Trafford
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    Roma v CSKA Moscow

    8:00 pm
    Stadio Olimpico
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    Real Madrid v Viktoria Plzen

    8:00 pm
    Santiago Bernabéu Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    Shakhtar Donetsk v Manchester City

    8:00 pm
    Metalist Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim v Lyon

    8:00 pm
    Rhein-Neckar-Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    Ajax v Benfica

    8:00 pm
    Amsterdam Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    Young Boys v Valencia

    5:55 pm
    Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    AEK Athens v Bayern Munich

    5:55 pm
    Athens Olympic Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 22 October

    Arsenal v Leicester City

    8:00 pm
    Emirates Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 22 October

    Sampdoria v Sassuolo

    7:30 pm
    Stadio Luigi Ferraris
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 21 October

    Nice v Marseille

    8:00 pm
    Allianz Riviera
          
    French Ligue 1
  • 21 October

    Inter v AC Milan

    7:30 pm
    San Siro
          
    Featured
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 21 October

    Fiorentina v Cagliari

    5:00 pm
    Stadio Artemio Franchi
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 21 October

    Borussia Moenchengladbach v Mainz 05

    5:00 pm
    Borussia-Park
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 21 October

    Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg

    2:30 pm
    Olympiastadion Berlin
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 21 October

    Parma Calcio 1913 v Lazio

    2:00 pm
    Stadio Ennio Tardini
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 20 October

    Barcelona v Sevilla

    7:45 pm
    Camp Nou
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 20 October

    Udinese v SSC Napoli

    7:30 pm
    Dacia Arena (Stadio Friuli)
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 20 October

    Villarreal v Atletico Madrid

    5:30 pm
    Estadio El Madrigal
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 20 October

    Huddersfield Town v Liverpool

    5:30 pm
    John Smith's Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 20 October

    Schalke 04 v Werder Bremen

    5:30 pm
    Veltins-Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 20 October

    Juventus v Genoa

    5:00 pm
    Juventus Stadium
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 20 October

    Paris Saint-Germain v Amiens SC

    4:00 pm
    Parc des Princes
          
    French Ligue 1
  • 20 October

    AFC Bournemouth v Southampton

    3:00 pm
    Vitality Stadium (Dean Court)
          
    English Premier League
  • 20 October

    Manchester City v Burnley

    3:00 pm
    Etihad Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 20 October

    Newcastle United v Brighton & Hove Albion

    3:00 pm
    St James' Park
          
    English Premier League
  • 20 October

    West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur

    3:00 pm
    London Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 20 October

    Bayer Leverkusen v Hannover 96

    2:30 pm
    BayArena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 20 October

    VfB Stuttgart v Borussia Dortmund

    2:30 pm
    Mercedes-Benz Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 20 October

    VfL Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich

    2:30 pm
    Volkswagen Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 20 October

    Nurnberg v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

    2:30 pm
    Max-Morlock-Stadion
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 20 October

    FC Augsburg v RB Leipzig

    2:30 pm
    WWK Arena (Augsburg Arena)
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 20 October

    Roma v SPAL

    2:00 pm
    Stadio Olimpico
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 20 October

    Chelsea v Manchester United

    12:30 pm
    Stamford Bridge
          
    English Premier League
          
    Featured
  • 20 October

    Real Madrid v Levante

    12:00 pm
    Santiago Bernabéu Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division