latest result

0

Sheffield United

0

Arsenal

October 21, 2019 | 8:00 pm
Bramall Lane
read more

Scheduled Fixtures

View upcoming fixtures here, and make a booking via Soccer Holidays for your next football trip. After your trip remember to come back and leave your own review, and have some banter with other fans in the comments section.

Or check out our top picks for the coming months.

  • 22 October

    Atletico Madrid v Bayer Leverkusen

    5:55 pm
    Metropolitano Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 22 October

    Shakhtar Donetsk v Dinamo Zagreb

    5:55 pm
    Metalist Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 22 October

    Tottenham Hotspur v Crvena Zvezda

    8:00 pm
    Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 22 October

    Manchester City v Atalanta

    8:00 pm
    Etihad Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 22 October

    Club Brugge v Paris Saint-Germain

    8:00 pm
    Jan Breydel Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 22 October

    Olympiacos v Bayern Munich

    8:00 pm
    Karaiskakis Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 22 October

    Juventus v Lokomotiv Moscow

    8:00 pm
    Juventus Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 22 October

    Galatasaray v Real Madrid

    8:00 pm
    Türk Telekom Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    RB Leipzig v Zenit Saint Petersburg

    5:55 pm
    Red Bull Arena Leipzig
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    Ajax v Chelsea

    5:55 pm
    Johan Cruyff ArenA
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    KRC Genk v Liverpool

    8:00 pm
    Luminus Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    Inter v Borussia Dortmund

    8:00 pm
    San Siro
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    Lille v Valencia

    8:00 pm
    Stade Pierre-Mauroy
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    Benfica v Lyon

    8:00 pm
    Estádio da Luz
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    Slavia Prague v Barcelona

    8:00 pm
    Eden Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 23 October

    Salzburg v SSC Napoli

    8:00 pm
    Red Bull Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 24 October

    Slovan Bratislava v Wolverhampton Wanderers

    5:55 pm
    Tehelné pole
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Saint-Etienne v FC Oleksandriya

    5:55 pm
    Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Partizan Belgrade v Manchester United

    5:55 pm
    Partizan Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Roma v Borussia Moenchengladbach

    5:55 pm
    Stadio Olimpico
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Young Boys v Feyenoord

    5:55 pm
    Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Porto v Rangers

    5:55 pm
    Estádio do Dragão
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Gent v VfL Wolfsburg

    5:55 pm
    Ghelamco Arena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Besiktas v Braga

    5:55 pm
    Vodafone Park
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Sporting CP v Rosenborg

    8:00 pm
    Estádio José Alvalade
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Rennes v CFR Cluj

    8:00 pm
    Roazhon Park
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Dynamo Kiev v FC Copenhagen

    8:00 pm
    Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Arsenal v Vitoria de Guimaraes

    8:00 pm
    Emirates Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    PSV Eindhoven v LASK Linz

    8:00 pm
    Philips Stadion
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Sevilla v F91 Dudelange

    8:00 pm
    Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 24 October

    Eintracht Frankfurt v Standard Liege

    8:00 pm
    Commerzbank-Arena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 25 October

    Mainz 05 v FC Koln

    7:30 pm
    Opel Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 25 October

    Southampton v Leicester City

    8:00 pm
    St Mary's Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 26 October

    Barcelona v Real Madrid

    12:00 pm
    Camp Nou
          
    Featured
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 26 October

    Manchester City v Aston Villa

    12:30 pm
    Etihad Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 26 October

    Lecce v Juventus

    2:00 pm
    Stadio Via del Mare
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 26 October

    Bayern Munich v FC Union Berlin

    2:30 pm
    Allianz Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 26 October

    SC Paderborn 07 v Fortuna Duesseldorf

    2:30 pm
    Benteler Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 26 October

    Schalke 04 v Borussia Dortmund

    2:30 pm
    Veltins-Arena
          
    Featured
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 26 October

    SC Freiburg v RB Leipzig

    2:30 pm
    Schwarzwald-Stadion
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 26 October

    Hertha Berlin v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

    2:30 pm
    Olympiastadion Berlin
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 26 October

    Sheffield Wednesday v Leeds United

    3:00 pm
    Hillsborough Stadium
          
    English Championship
          
    Featured
  • 26 October

    Brighton & Hove Albion v Everton

    3:00 pm
    The Amex (Falmer Stadium)
          
    English Premier League
  • 26 October

    Swansea City v Cardiff City

    3:00 pm
    Liberty Stadium
          
    English Championship
          
    Featured
  • 26 October

    West Ham United v Sheffield United

    3:00 pm
    London Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 26 October

    Inter v Parma Calcio 1913

    5:00 pm
    San Siro
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 26 October

    Burnley v Chelsea

    5:30 pm
    Turf Moor
          
    English Premier League
  • 26 October

    Bayer Leverkusen v Werder Bremen

    5:30 pm
    BayArena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 26 October

    Atletico Madrid v Athletic Bilbao

    8:00 pm
    Metropolitano Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 27 October

    SPAL v SSC Napoli

    2:00 pm
    Stadio Paolo Mazza
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 27 October

    Newcastle United v Wolverhampton Wanderers

    2:00 pm
    St James' Park
          
    English Premier League
  • 27 October

    PSV Eindhoven v AZ Alkmaar

    2:30 pm
    Philips Stadion
          
    Dutch Eredivisie
  • 27 October

    VfL Wolfsburg v FC Augsburg

    2:30 pm
    Volkswagen Arena
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 27 October

    Norwich City v Manchester United

    4:30 pm
    Carrow Road
          
    English Premier League
  • 27 October

    Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur

    4:30 pm
    Anfield
          
    English Premier League
          
    Featured
  • 27 October

    Arsenal v Crystal Palace

    4:30 pm
    Emirates Stadium
          
    English Premier League
  • 27 October

    Ajax v Feyenoord

    4:45 pm
    Johan Cruyff ArenA
          
    Dutch Eredivisie
          
    Featured
  • 27 October

    Borussia Moenchengladbach v Eintracht Frankfurt

    5:00 pm
    Borussia-Park
          
    German Bundesliga
  • 27 October

    Roma v AC Milan

    5:00 pm
    Stadio Olimpico
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 27 October

    Sevilla v Getafe

    5:30 pm
    Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 27 October

    Fiorentina v Lazio

    7:45 pm
    Stadio Artemio Franchi
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 27 October

    Paris Saint-Germain v Marseille

    8:00 pm
    Parc des Princes
          
    Featured
          
    French Ligue 1
  • 29 October

    Alaves v Atletico Madrid

    6:00 pm
    Mendizorrotza Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 29 October

    Barcelona v Real Valladolid

    8:15 pm
    Camp Nou
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 29 October

    Brescia v Inter

    9:00 pm
    Stadio Mario Rigamonti
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 30 October

    Valencia v Sevilla

    6:00 pm
    Mestalla Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 30 October

    Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol

    7:00 pm
    San Mamés Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 30 October

    SSC Napoli v Atalanta

    7:00 pm
    Stadio San Paolo
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 30 October

    Real Betis v Celta Vigo

    8:00 pm
    Estadio Benito Villamarín
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 30 October

    Real Madrid v Leganes

    8:15 pm
    Santiago Bernabéu Stadium
          
    Spanish La Liga Primera Division
  • 30 October

    Udinese v Roma

    9:00 pm
    Dacia Arena (Stadio Friuli)
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 30 October

    Juventus v Genoa

    9:00 pm
    Juventus Stadium
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 30 October

    Lazio v Torino

    9:00 pm
    Stadio Olimpico
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 31 October

    AC Milan v SPAL

    9:00 pm
    San Siro
          
    Italian Serie A
  • 5 November

    Barcelona v Slavia Prague

    5:55 pm
    Camp Nou
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 5 November

    Zenit Saint Petersburg v RB Leipzig

    5:55 pm
    Petrovsky Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 5 November

    SSC Napoli v Salzburg

    8:00 pm
    Stadio San Paolo
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 5 November

    Liverpool v KRC Genk

    8:00 pm
    Anfield
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 5 November

    Borussia Dortmund v Inter

    8:00 pm
    Westfalenstadion
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 5 November

    Chelsea v Ajax

    8:00 pm
    Stamford Bridge
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 5 November

    Valencia v Lille

    8:00 pm
    Mestalla Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Vitoria de Guimaraes v Arsenal

    3:50 pm
    Estádio D. Afonso Henriques
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 6 November

    Bayern Munich v Olympiacos

    5:55 pm
    Allianz Arena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Lokomotiv Moscow v Juventus

    5:55 pm
    Lokomotiv Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Real Madrid v Galatasaray

    8:00 pm
    Santiago Bernabéu Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Crvena Zvezda v Tottenham Hotspur

    8:00 pm
    Rajko Mitić Stadium
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Paris Saint-Germain v Club Brugge

    8:00 pm
    Parc des Princes
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Bayer Leverkusen v Atletico Madrid

    8:00 pm
    BayArena
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Atalanta v Manchester City

    8:00 pm
    San Siro
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 6 November

    Dinamo Zagreb v Shakhtar Donetsk

    8:00 pm
    Stadion Maksimir
          
    UEFA Champions League
  • 7 November

    Rosenborg v Sporting CP

    5:55 pm
    Lerkendal Stadion
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    LASK Linz v PSV Eindhoven

    5:55 pm
    TGW Arena (Waldstadion)
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    FC Copenhagen v Dynamo Kiev

    5:55 pm
    Telia Parken (Parken Stadium)
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    Standard Liege v Eintracht Frankfurt

    5:55 pm
    Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Stade de Sclessin)
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    F91 Dudelange v Sevilla

    5:55 pm
    Stade Josy Barthel
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    Basel v Getafe

    5:55 pm
    St. Jakob-Park
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    FC Lugano v Malmo FF

    5:55 pm
    Kybunpark
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    Wolverhampton Wanderers v Slovan Bratislava

    8:00 pm
    Molineux Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    Borussia Moenchengladbach v Roma

    8:00 pm
    Borussia-Park
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    Manchester United v Partizan Belgrade

    8:00 pm
    Old Trafford
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    Espanyol v Ludogorets Razgrad

    8:00 pm
    RCDE Stadium
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    Braga v Besiktas

    8:00 pm
    Estádio Municipal de Braga
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    Wolfsberger AC v Istanbul Basaksehir

    8:00 pm
    Lavanttal-Arena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    VfL Wolfsburg v Gent

    8:00 pm
    Volkswagen Arena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    Feyenoord v Young Boys

    8:00 pm
    De Kuip (Stadion Feijenoord)
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    Rangers v Porto

    8:00 pm
    Ibrox Stadium
          
    Featured
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 7 November

    Ferencvaros v CSKA Moscow

    8:00 pm
    Groupama Arena
          
    UEFA Europa League
  • 9 November

    Nottingham Forest v Derby County

    3:00 pm
    City Ground
          
    English Championship
          
    Featured
  • 9 November

    Cardiff City v Bristol City

    3:00 pm
    Cardiff City Stadium
          
    English Championship
          
    Featured
  • 14 December

    Birmingham City v West Bromwich Albion

    3:00 pm
    St Andrew's
          
    English Championship
          
    Featured